The ad that you are looking for is no longer available. Similar ads are shown below, or you may start a new search above.
PRICE REDUCED!
1002 E. Park
PRICE REDUCED!
$39,900
Great investment property - priced well below market. Lots of improvements done just needs cosmetics. For more info
Call Lynn Dunn
Century 21 Homes Plus
580-402-0390,
580-233-3500
More
Posted July 15, 2018
Houses for Rent
Jim Brooks 233-2580
Jim Winter GRI 402-1876
Gwinn Wilson 542-3299
Samantha Kennington 554-7279
Brett Andrew 278-6461
Diedra Maxey 402-3537
Derek Ogle 541-3922
E.R. Andrew 234-2773
Tom Andrew 234-6226
ANDREW REAL ESTATE CO.
209...
More
Posted July 15, 2018
Century 21 HOMES PLUS
Century 21 HOMES PLUS
info@homes-plus.com
715 W. Maine •
233-3500
Follow us on
#SimplyUnrivaled
Doug Finnegan Broker/Owner
Jerry Buckminster 402-4901
Amanda Lindsey 747-7414
Kendra Heifeld 402-4126
Cathy Perez-Whiteside...
More
Posted July 15, 2018
Featured Home
Featured Home
1032 Nottingham Call Gary
• 3 Bed
• 2 Bath
• Fireplace
• Privacy Fence around backyard
Gary 541-8000
Kurt 977-6781
Stephanie 551-9330
RE/MAX Premier, REALTORS
541-8000
RE/MAX
HE YOUNG TEAM...
More
Posted July 15, 2018
RE/MAX Premier, REALTORS
FEATURED HOMES
3601 North Lake Ln. - Waterfront, 4 bed, 3 bath
1017 East Robertson Rd. - 8 acres with shop, 3 living areas 2 Homes on Property
Enid
2918 Willamsburg - NEW LISTING, 2 Bed, Giant Master & Master Closet Must See
2310 Indian Dr - 2 Bed, 1 Bath...
More
Posted July 15, 2018
3601 North Lake Ln.
FEATURED HOMES
3601 North Lake Ln. - Waterfront, 4 bed, 3 bath
Each office is independently owned and operated
Thinking of Buying or Selling
www.thinkofpat.com
Call
Pat Cronkhite Direct 580-541-0330
RE/MAX Premier, REALTORS
601 S. Harding...
More
Posted July 15, 2018
2918 Willamsburg
Enid
2918 Willamsburg - NEW LISTING, 2 Bed, Giant Master & Master Closet Must See
Each office is independently owned and operated
Thinking of Buying or Selling
www.thinkofpat.com
Call
Pat Cronkhite Direct 580-541-0330
RE/MAX Premier, REALTORS ...
More
Posted July 15, 2018
2310 Indian Dr
Enid
2310 Indian Dr - 2 Bed, 1 Bath Updated
Each office is independently owned and operated
Thinking of Buying or Selling
www.thinkofpat.com
Call
Pat Cronkhite Direct 580-541-0330
RE/MAX Premier, REALTORS
601 S. Harding - Suite A ...
More
Posted July 15, 2018
822 S Hayes
Enid
822 S Hayes - 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage
Each office is independently owned and operated
Thinking of Buying or Selling
www.thinkofpat.com
Call
Pat Cronkhite Direct 580-541-0330
RE/MAX Premier, REALTORS
601 S. Harding - Suite A ...
More
Posted July 15, 2018
2110 W. Oklahoma
Enid
2110 W. Oklahoma - 2 Bed, 1 Bath, ADA
Each office is independently owned and operated
Thinking of Buying or Selling
www.thinkofpat.com
Call
Pat Cronkhite Direct 580-541-0330
RE/MAX Premier, REALTORS
601 S. Harding - Suite A ...
More
Posted July 15, 2018